2024 Australian 12U & 14U Claycourt Championships

16 Apr 2024 - 21 Apr 2024

Court 08

BS U12 NS
Completed
Jobe Dikkenberg (ACT)[7]
  • 6
  • 6
Noah Kaneda-Hession (VIC)
  • 2
  • 3

Crt 08

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Christopher Manton (VIC)[8]
  • 6
  • 6
William Wang (NSW)
  • 3
  • 0
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Lara Wu (SA)
  • 6
  • 6
Jesline LIE (NSW)
  • 2
  • 3
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Ren Asai (VIC)[3]
  • 6
  • 6
Xingyue Huang (QLD)
  • 2
  • 0
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Nikola Markulin (SA)
  • 6
  • 6
Dusty Cannard (NT)
  • 1
  • 3
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Valentyna Rosa (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Claudia Shearwood (WA)
  • 1
  • 1
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Isabella CAMERON (VIC)
  • 1
  • 2
Emilie Chen (NSW)[2]
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 09

GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Piyushi Bandara (ACT)[6]
  • 6
  • 6
Iris O?Donnell (QLD)
  • 0
  • 2
BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Vivaan Nehra (QLD)[4]
  • 6
  • 6
Dave Gandhi (ACT)
  • 1
  • 2
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Mary-Lee Matthys (TAS)
  • 2
  • 2
Eadie BIGGS (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Luka Azirovic (QLD)
  • 6
  • 7
Charlie William GRAINGER (SA)
  • 3
  • 5
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Ashton Coster (VIC)[5]
  • 6
  • 6
Oliver LAM (NSW)
  • 1
  • 2
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Ariel Gunawan (NSW)
  • 4
  • 3
Eleni Makantasis (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 10

GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Ana Maric (VIC)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Ava Moukachar (SA)
  • 0
  • 0
BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Tommy Camus (ACT)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Vidyuth Kumar (NSW)
  • 1
  • 4
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Ethan Domingo (NSW)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Joel Roney (VIC)
  • 2
  • 1
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Jonathan Zhang (VIC)
  • 4
  • 4
Flynn Coventry-Searle (NSW)[2]
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Brooke Komorowski (NSW)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Oparah Rajakaruna (SA)
  • 1
  • 0
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Angel Warang (NSW)[4]
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
Ceressa Jackson (QLD)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 11

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Benjamin Pinkus (VIC)
  • 6
  • 1
  • 2
Aleksandr Kharkov (NSW)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Latasha Thimmaiah (NSW)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
Esther MENG (VIC)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Ewan Duff (NSW)
  • 2
  • 2
Jake Spurrell (QLD)[6]
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Isabella Fiani (NSW)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 3
Zayah Baker (WA)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 6

Crt 12

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Arrush Gaikwad (NSW)
  • 2
  • 3
Ayush Salunkhe (VIC)[3]
  • 6
  • 6
BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Jiacheng Andrew Chen (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Zayn Cameron (VIC)
  • 3
  • 1
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Elona Thorne (NSW)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 6
Lucy Page (QLD)
  • 7
  • 3
  • 2
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Charlie Mulligan (QLD)
  • 0
  • 2
Hayato Sata (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Karin Hiramatsu (WA)
  • 6 4
  • 4
Ami Dalla Pozza (NSW)
  • 7 7
  • 6

Crt 13

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Sava Marinkov (NSW)
  • 3
  • 4
Easton Dowker (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Cleo Taylor (QLD)[3]
  • 6
  • 7
Nexis Bermingham (SA)
  • 2
  • 5
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Zoe Cowles (ACT)
  • 6
  • 6
Jocelyn Jia (VIC)
  • 4
  • 3
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Kanvar Singh (VIC)
  • 3
  • 7 7
  • 3
Scott Hong (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6 4
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Tongni Chen (NSW)
  • 4
  • 7
  • 6
Isabella Welsh (QLD)
  • 6
  • 5
  • 1

Crt 14

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Zayd JOOSAB (QLD)
  • 2
  • 3
Ethan Wang (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Mateo Azirovic (QLD)
  • 5
  • 6
  • 3
Elroi Chiripamberi (WA)
  • 7
  • 1
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Escher Case-Boag (TAS)
  • 6
  • 0
  • 4
Pavitar Pansi (NSW)[7]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Ava Garner (QLD)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 7 8
Licia WANG (SA)
  • 1
  • 6
  • 6 6

Crt 15

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Mitchell Rankin (ACT)
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
Christian Joseph (QLD)[2]
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Ryan Bolger (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Sebastian Lavorato (NSW)[5]
  • 3
  • 2
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Aleksija VUJCIC (NSW)
  • 4
  • 6 5
Nahla Salley (SA)[2]
  • 6
  • 7 7
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Banjo Seeger (TAS)
  • 1
  • 4
Pengju Chen (NSW)[4]
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Elise Virr (QLD)[8]
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
Aimee Jin (NSW)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 16

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Preston Shawcross (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Edmund Libert (NSW)
  • 1
  • 0
BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Johan Abdullah (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Mason Kocharunchitt (TAS)
  • 1
  • 0
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Seerat Gaba (NSW)
  • 7 7
  • 6
Mieka Gordon-Threatt (VIC)[5]
  • 6 4
  • 4
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Jonathan Shao (NSW)
  • 6 1
  • 4
Raphael Savelli (VIC)[8]
  • 7 7
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Anaise Maka (ACT)
  • 1
  • 1
Tori Russell (QLD)[5]
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Vesna Marinkov (NSW)[6]
  • 6
  • 6
Abby Robertson (SA)
  • 1
  • 0

Crt 17

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Manu Raj (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6 8
  • 6
Minh-Khiem NGUYEN (SA)
  • 3
  • 7 10
  • 3
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Ayumi Ito (NSW)
  • 2
  • 4
Heidi Kuppler (VIC)[4]
  • 6
  • 6
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Jason Chu (NSW)
  • 2
  • 2
Ashton Lim (SA)
  • 6
  • 6
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Lachlan Rye (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Aidan Chan (WA)
  • 2
  • 3
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Sophia Gregg (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Jasmeet Goraya (ACT)
  • 3
  • 3

Crt 18

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Aahan Soni (SA)
  • 2
  • 6 3
Mitchell Coventry-Searle (NSW)
  • 6
  • 7 7
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Sophie Bacea-Anton (WA)
  • 1
  • 4
Stephanie Huang (NSW)[7]
  • 6
  • 6
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Hope Johns (QLD)[8]
  • 6
  • 6
Amelia HILTON (WA)
  • 2
  • 4
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Samarth Patel (QLD)[7]
  • 6
  • 6
Pietman Fourie (WA)
  • 3
  • 1
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Emmeline Gale (QLD)
  • 3
  • 3
Musemma Cilek (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 19

BS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Marc Sutisna (WA)
  • 0
  • 6 6
Thaadhie Karunanayake (VIC)[6]
  • 6
  • 7 8
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Danica Todorovic (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Jana Ayad (ACT)
  • 3
  • 2
GS U12 NS - R32
Completed
Joyce Sun (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Sadie Gillard (SA)
  • 3
  • 1
BS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Doug Sheppard (TAS)
  • 2
  • 3
Kynan Enwright (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Mia Slatina (NSW)
  • 1
  • 1
Isabel Cairns (ACT)
  • 6
  • 6
GS U14 NS - R32
Completed
Taylor Burke (QLD)
  • 3
  • 4
Bhavya Bhardwaj (NSW)[3]
  • 6
  • 6

Crt 08

12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Ana Maric (VIC)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Eadie BIGGS (QLD)
  • 1
  • 1
14/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Ethan Domingo (NSW)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Luka Azirovic (QLD)
  • 4
  • 1
14/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Brooke Komorowski (NSW)[1]
  • 6
  • 6
Zayah Baker (WA)
  • 0
  • 0
12/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Iris O?Donnell (QLD)
  • 5
  • 4
Jesline LIE (NSW)
  • 7
  • 6
14/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed - Ret.
Oparah Rajakaruna (SA)
  • 3
Isabella Fiani (NSW)
  • 0
14/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Angel Warang (NSW)[4]
  • 7 7
  • 6
Karin Hiramatsu (WA)
  • 6 2
  • 2

Crt 09

12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Cleo Taylor (QLD)[3]
  • 4
  • 4
Esther MENG (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
14/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Hayato Sata (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
Pengju Chen (NSW)[4]
  • 3
  • 3
12/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Jobe Dikkenberg (ACT)[7]
  • 3
  • 3
Preston Shawcross (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
12/u Boys Singles - 17/32
Completed
Zayd JOOSAB (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Marc Sutisna (WA)
  • 3
  • 2
14/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Ariel Gunawan (NSW)
  • 6 3
  • 5
Taylor Burke (QLD)
  • 7 7
  • 7

Crt 10

14/u Girls Singles Rd16
Completed
Tongni Chen (NSW)
  • 1
  • 1
Emilie Chen (NSW)[2]
  • 6
  • 6
12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Zoe Cowles (ACT)
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3
Nahla Salley (SA)[2]
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
14/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Vesna Marinkov (NSW)[6]
  • 6
  • 7
Sophia Gregg (NSW)
  • 0
  • 5
14/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Elroi Chiripamberi (WA)
  • 3
  • 2
Raphael Savelli (VIC)[8]
  • 6
  • 6
14/u Boys Singles - 17/32
Completed
Pietman Fourie (WA)
  • 3
  • 3
Kanvar Singh (VIC)
  • 6
  • 6
14/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Ashton Coster (VIC)[5]
  • 6
  • 6
Nikola Markulin (SA)
  • 1
  • 0

Crt 11

12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Ava Garner (QLD)
  • 3
  • 6 4
Stephanie Huang (NSW)[7]
  • 6
  • 7 7
14/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Ceressa Jackson (QLD)
  • 6 4
  • 3
Ami Dalla Pozza (NSW)
  • 7 7
  • 6
12/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Lucy Page (QLD)
  • 3
  • 0
Ayumi Ito (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
12/u Boys Singles - 17/32
Completed
William Wang (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Mason Kocharunchitt (TAS)
  • 1
  • 2
14/u Girls Singles 17/32
Completed
Isabella Welsh (QLD)
  • 6
  • 6
Isabella CAMERON (VIC)
  • 4
  • 3

Crt 12

12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Danica Todorovic (QLD)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 4
Seerat Gaba (NSW)
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
14/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Ren Asai (VIC)[3]
  • 6
  • 6
Ashton Lim (SA)
  • 1
  • 2
12/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Amelia HILTON (WA)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 10
Sadie Gillard (SA)
  • 0
  • 6
  • 7
14/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Emmeline Gale (QLD)
  • 1
  • 3
Escher Case-Boag (TAS)
  • 6
  • 6
14/u Boys Singles - 17/32
Completed
Oliver LAM (NSW)
  • 6
  • 6
Dusty Cannard (NT)
  • 0
  • 2

Crt 13

12/u Boys Singles - R16
Completed
Christopher Manton (VIC)[8]
  • 6 5
  • 6
  • 6
Johan Abdullah (NSW)
  • 7 7
  • 2
  • 3
12/u Girls Singles - R16
Completed
Piyushi Bandara (ACT)[6]
  • 6
  • 6
Lara Wu (SA)
  • 3
  • 0
12/u Girls Singles - 17/32
Completed
Nexis Bermingham (SA)
  • 7
  • 7 7
Latasha Thimmaiah (NSW)
  • 5
  • 6 2
12/u Boys Singles - 17/32
Completed
Zayn Cameron (VIC)
  • 6
  • 3
  • 3
Mitchell Rankin (ACT)
  • 3
  • 6
  • 10
Duration: 01:33